Abbotsford Dads
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome Vic
Alawa
Coordinator: Alison Watt
Coordinated by: Nemarluk School
Albion Park Rail
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Aldgate
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Aldinga
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Altona North
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Anna Bay
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Ashwood
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Auburn
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Avondale Heights
Coordinator: Kylee Brealey
Coordinated by: Tweddle
Bairnsdale
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Ballarat
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Ballina
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Barossa
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Bateau Bay
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Bayside-Lytton
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Bendigo
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Berwick
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Blackburn
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Booval
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Botany
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Bowen
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Bowral
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Broadmeadows
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Caboolture
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Cairns
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Camira
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Cannonvale
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Casino
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Caves Beach
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Ceduna
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Chester Hill
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Cobram
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Coffs Harbour
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Concord West
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Cook
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Cooma
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Coomera
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Cooroy
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Cowra
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Cranbourne
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Croydon
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Croydon
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Currajong
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Davoren Park
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Dee Why
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Deer Park (Vietnamese)
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
East Brisbane
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Echuca
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Elizabeth Grove
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Erina
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Evanston
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Fairfield
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Ferntree Gully
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Fig Tree Pocket
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Flagstone
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Forbes
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Forestville
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Geebung
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Gilles Plains
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Gladstone
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Glebe
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Glen Innes
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Glenroy
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Goodna
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Grafton
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Green Valley
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Greensborough
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Gungahlin
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Gunnedah
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Gymea
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Gympie
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Hackham West
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Howrah
Coordinator: Nicole Gates
Coordinated by: ACD
Hume (Indigenous)
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Inala
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Innisfail
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Ipswich
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Ipswich Mens
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Katoomba
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Kawana Waters
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Kew
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup Victoria
Kingscote
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Kingston
Coordinator: Nicole Gates
Coordinated by: ACD
Kyabram
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Lakemba
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Lawnton
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Lismore
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Lockley
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Mackay
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Macksville
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Marrickville
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Marsden
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Melton
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Merrylands
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Mildura
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Mill Park
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Miller
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Minchinbury
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Mitchelton
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Mount Barker
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Mount Gambier
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Mount Gravatt
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Mount Isa
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Mount Ommaney
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Mt Evelyn
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Mudgeeraba
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Murray Bridge
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Narre Warren
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
New Norfolk
Coordinator: Nicole Gates
Coordinated by: ACD
Newport
Coordinator: Kylee Brealey
Coordinated by: Tweddle
Noosa
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
North Melbourne
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
O'Sullivan Beach
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Oatley
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Ocean Shores
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Officer
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Orange
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Pakenham
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Parafield Gardens
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Parramatta
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Peterborough
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Point Cook
Coordinator: Kylee Brealey
Coordinated by: Tweddle
Port Augusta
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Port Lincoln
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Port Macquarie
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Ravenswood
Coordinator: Angie Towns
Coordinated by: St Giles
Raymond Terrace
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Regency Park
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Richlands
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Riverland
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Rockhampton
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Roxburgh Park
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Sanctuary Point
Coordinator: Siobhan Beavis
Coordinated by: Learning Links
Seaford
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Seaford
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Shepparton
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Sorell
Coordinator: Nicole Gates
Coordinated by: ACD
South Narre Warren
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
South Plympton
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Springvale (Vietnamese)
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
St Marys
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Suffolk Park
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Sunshine
Coordinator: Kylee Brealey
Coordinated by: Tweddle
Taperoo
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Taree
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Tatton
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Thornlands
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Toowoomba
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Toowoomba
Coordinator: Fiona Witheridge
Coordinated by: Playgroup QLD
Toowoomba Men's
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Toronto
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Torquay
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Townsville
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Townsville Men's
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Trinity Gardens
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Tuggeranong
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Tumut
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Tuncurry
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Tweed Heads
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Varsity Lakes
Coordinator: Pam Seymour
Coordinated by: CPL
Victor Harbor
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Wantirna South
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Wardell
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Warragul
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Werribee
Coordinator: Kylee Brealey
Coordinated by: Tweddle
Westmead
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Wheelers Hill
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Whyalla
Coordinator: Virginia Fusco
Coordinated by: WCHN
Wodonga
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Wollongong
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Woodberry
Coordinator: Maria Bifulco
Coordinated by: Playgroup NSW
Woodend
Coordinator: Dani Kohn
Coordinated by: Down Syndrome VIC
Wyndham Vale
Coordinator: Kylee Brealey
Coordinated by: Tweddle
Yarra Junction
Coordinator: Isabella Rosinsky
Coordinated by: Playgroup VIC
Yass
Coordinator: Kate McNamara
Coordinated by: Tresillian
Unfortunately there are no MyTime Group that match your selected criteria.